Aktuelle Erfolge

November 2022

Internationales Turnier Heidenheim 05.11.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
77.Valerio GiannoloU20 Herrendegen2008
86.Bo OttoU20 Herrendegen2007

Oktober 2022

U23 Europen Circuit Colmar 29.10.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
100.Alessia De AngelsU23 Damendegen2002

Kaiserlei Cup 29./30.10.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
23.Kirill TimoshenkoHerrendegen Senior1990
49.Philipp TimoshenkoHerrendegen Senior1990
94.Konstantin ZverevHerrendegen Senior1977
14.Viktor SchusterHerrendegen Senior Mannschaft2007
Bo Otto2007
Yurii Doroshenko (FC Offenbach)2004

Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg 22.-23.10.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
30.Viktor SchusterHerrendegen U172007
36.Valerio GiannoloHerrendegen U172008
78.Bo OttoHerrendegen U172007
55.Eva HaukDamendegen U172007

Merck-Jugendpokal Darmstadt 15./16.10.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
3.Liv JenalDamendegen U112012
6.Sofiia ShmelkovaDamendegen U112012
1.Ludwig DreßHerrendegen U112012
8.Miao Sirui MiaoDamendegen U132010
14.Maja ZverevDamendegen U132011
2.Valerio GiannoloHerrendegen U152008
3. Mighty BayerHerrendegen U152009
23.Leonhard SchüllerHerrendegen U152008
24.Otis JahnkeHerrendegen U152009
23.Magdalena EgerDamendegen U152009

Rhein-Neckar Open Heidelberg 15.10.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
90.Konstantin ZverevHerrendegen Senior1977
61.Alessia De AngelisDamendegen Senior2002

Stefan-Haukler-Turnier Offenbach 08./09.10.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
104.Bo OttoHerrendegen U202007
121.Valerio GiannoloHerrendegen U202008
85.Eva HaukDamendegen U202007

Windmühlenmessercup Solingen 01./02.10.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
69.Eva HaukDamendegen U172007
28.Viktor SchusterHerrendegen U172007
53.Valerio GiannoloHerrendegen U172008
90.Bo OttoHerrendegen U172007

September 2022

Hessische Meisterschaften Senioren/U20 Wetzlar 24./25.09.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
6.Veronika BolshakovaDamendegen Senior 
9.Alessia De AngelisDamendegen Senior2002
20.Eva HaukDamendegen Senior2007
3.Alessia De Angelis
Veronika Bolshakova
Eva Hauk
Damendegen Senior Mannschaft 
1.Philipp TimoshenkoHerrendegen Senior1990
2.Kirill TimoshenkoHerrendegen Senior1990
12.Tassilo IxkesHerrendegen Senior2001
2.Philipp Timoshenko
Kirill Timoshenko
Tassilo Ixkes
Herrendegen Senior Mannschaft 
5.Bo Otto (FTV) in Startgemeinschaft mit
Martin Zieher (Wetzlar)
Moritz Glaser (Kassel)
Remi Peters (Kassel)
Herrendegen Senior Mannschaft 
17.Eva HaukDamendegen U202007
3.Eva Hauk (FTV) in Startgemeinschaft mit
Nareman Nour-Eldin (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Eda Cevikol (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Chuyi Sha (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Damendegen U20 Mannschaft 
8. Viktor SchusterHerrendegen U20 2007
14.Bo OttoHerrendegen U20 2008
15. Valerio GiannoloHerrendegen U20 2007
20.Tim ZverevHerrendegen U20 2007
3.Viktor Schuster
Bo Otto
Valerio Giannolo
Tim Zverev
Herrendegen U20 Mannschaft 

FTV-Jugendpokal Frankfurt 10./11.09.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
3.Viktor SchuterHerrendegen U172007
31.Valerio GiannoloHerrendegen U172008
32.Mighty BayerHerrendegen U172009
40.Bo OttoHerrendegen U172007
49.Tim ZverevHerrendegen U172007
37.Eva HaukDamendegen U202007
10.Nuria HuseDamendegen U132011
12.Maja ZverevDamendegen U132011
14.Rizlane RzepnickaDamendegen U132011
17.Mia Sirui MiaoDamendegen U132010
8.Jan DamhuisHerrendegen U132010
23.Eva HaukDamendegen U172007
30.Paulina Hobrecker SobottaDamendegen U172008
31. Athea IxkesDamendegen U172009
34.Magdalena EgerDamendegen U172009
36. Elizaveta ZgirvaciDamendegen U172007
38. Johanna Schilling Damendegen U172009
18. Valerio GiannoloHerrendegen U202008
24.Corentin Chollet-RicardHerrendegen U202005
27.Bo OttoHerrendegen U202007
28.Tim ZverevHerrendegen U202007
3.Ludwig DreßHerrendegen U112012
2.Sofiia ShmelkovaDamendegen U112012
3.Liv JenalDamendegen U112012

Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier Arnsberg 03.09.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
3.Alessia De AngelisDamendegen Senior2002

Mai 2022

Deutsche Meisterschaft Senioren Bonn 21./22.05.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
53Alessia De AngelisDamendegen Senior Einzel2002
9Tassilo IxkesHerrendegen Senior Mannschaft2001
Daniel-Mike Brainman1995
Kirill Timoshenko1990

Deutsche Meisterschaft U13 Heidenheim 21./22.05.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
15Mighty BayerU13 Herrendegen Einzel2009
5Athea IxkesU13 Damendegen Mannschaft2009
Magdalena Eger2009
Emilia Frumento (FC Offenbach)2009
Caroline Omosefe Enoma (FC Offenbach)2009
6Mighty BayerU13 Herrendegen Mannschaft2009
Tom Fey (SSG Bensheim)2010
Arseny Tatator (FC Kassel)2010
Tobias Heuser (Wiesbaden)2009

Deutsche Meisterschaft U17 Rüsselsheim 14.05.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
80Valerio GiannoloU17 Herrendegen2008
62Eva HaukU17 Damendegen2007

Allstar Challenge Leverkusen 07./08.05.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
39Valerio GiannoloU15 Herrendegen2008
57Bo OttoU15 Herrendegen2007
66Tim ZverevU15 Herrendegen2007
30Eva HaukU15 Damendegen2007
89Paulina Hobrecker SobottaU15 Damendegen2008
100Elizaveta ZgirvaciU15 Damendegen2007

April 2022

Deutsche Meisterschaft U20 Offenbach 30.04.2022/01.05.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
23Alessia De AngelisDamendegen U202002
10Alessia De Angelis
Alexia Paulsfeld
Franziska Grassewitz
Damendegen Team U20

Senior QB Leipzig 23./24.04.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
49Kirill TimoshenkoHerrendegen Senior1990
40Alessia De AngelisDamendegen Senior2002

Backnanger Jugenddegen U17 09./10.04.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
18Valerio GiannoloU17 Herrendegen2008

Allstar Challenge Leipzig 02./03.04.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
30Valerio GiannoloU15 Herrendegen2008
47Bo OttoU15 Herrendegen2007
24Eva HaukU15 Damendegen2007
58Paulina Hobrecker SobottaU15 Damendegen2008
63Jella SandU15 Damendegen2007
71Magdalena EgerU15 Damendegen2009

März 2022

International Lausanne Fencing Challenge U23 Epée 26./27.03.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
68Alessia De AngelisU23 Damendegen2002

Internationale Hessische Veteranen-Meisterschaften Kassel 26./27.03.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
11Gert WörleO50 Herrenflorett1964
16Gert WörleO50 Herrendegen1964
3Konstantin ZverevO40 Herrendegen1977

Herkulesturnier Kassel 26./27.03.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
12Magdalena EgerU13 Damendegen2009
8Mighty BayerU15 Herrendegen2009
12Viktor SchusterU15 Herrendegen2007
13Bo OttoU15 Herrendegen2007
14Tim ZverevU15 Herrendegen2007
11Paulina Hobrecker SobottaU15 Damendegen2008
9Liv JenalU11 Damendegen2012
1Mighty BayerU13 Herrendegen2009
12Mateo MüllerU13 Herrendegen2009
15Felix HoppeU13 Herrendegen2009

Hessische Meisterschaften Rüsselsheim 05./06.03.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
2Maja ZverevU11 Damendegen2011
3Sofiia ShmelkovaU11 Damendegen2012
5Nuria HuseU11 Damendegen2011
7Rizlane RzepnickaU11 Damendegen2011
8Lea KretschmerU11 Damendegen2012
10Julia EngelU11 Damendegen2011
12Liv JenalU11 Damendegen2012
16Vittoria GuidiU11 Damendegen2012
3Mathis KerkU11 Herrendegen2012
12Francesco GrimaldiU11 Herrendegen2012
14Gabriel NastasaU11 Herrendegen2012
15Ludwig DreßU11 Herrendegen2012
3Athea IxkesU13 Damendegen2009
8Magdalena EgerU13 Damendegen2009
11Johanna SchillingU13 Damendegen2009
16Mia Sirui MiaoU13 Damendegen2010
20Naja PetzoldU13 Damendegen2009
1Mighty BayerU13 Herrendegen2009
3Alexander LapaU13 Herrendegen2009
11Felix HoppeU13 Herrendegen2009
17Mateo MüllerU13 Herrendegen2009
18Jan DamhuisU13 Herrendegen2010
13Eva HaukU15 Damendegen2007
15Athea IxkesU15 Damendegen2009
17Adja SyU15 Damendegen2008
19Paulina Hobrecker SobottaU15 Damendegen2008
24Jella SandU15 Damendegen2007
26Elizaveta ZgirvaciU15 Damendegen2007
34Johanna SchillingU15 Damendegen2009
35Naja PetzoldU15 Damendegen2009
3Viktor SchusterU15 Herrendegen2007
9Valerio GiannoloU15 Herrendegen2008
15Tim ZverevU15 Herrendegen2007
16Mighty BayerU15 Herrendegen2009
25Leonhard SchüllerU15 Herrendegen2008
28Bo OttoU15 Herrendegen2007
31Felix HoppeU15 Herrendegen2009
13Eva HaukU17 Damendegen2007
18Elizaveta ZgirvaciU17 Damendegen2007
20Paulina Hobrecker SobottaU17 Damendegen2008
21Jella SandU17 Damendegen2007
8Viktor SchusterU17 Herrendegen2007
10Valerio GiannoloU17 Herrendegen2008
11Joel AssefaU17 Herrendegen2006
17Tim ZverevU17 Herrendegen2007
22Corentin Chollet-RicardU17 Herrendegen2005
23Bo OttoU17 Herrendegen2007
3Athea Ixkes
Magdalena Eger
Johanna Schilling
U13 Damendegen Mannschaft
6Mia Sirui Miao
Naja Petzold
Anna Brackert (Eintracht Frankfurt)
U13 Damendegen Mannschaft
1Mighty Bayer
Felix Hoppe
Ege Karören (FC Rüsselsheim)
U13 Herrendegen Mannschaft
5Alexander Lapa
Jan Damhuis
Mateo Müller
U13 Herrendegen Mannschaft
3Eva Hauk
Athea Ixkes
Paulina Hobrecker Sobotta
Adja Sy
U15 Damendegen Mannschaft
6Elizaveta Zgirvaci
Jella Sand
Johanna Schilling
Naja Petzold
U15 Damendegen Mannschaft
3Valerio Giannolo
Viktor Schuster
Tim Zverev
Mighty Bayer
U15 Herrendegen Mannschaft
8Bo Otto
Felix Hoppe
Leonhard Schüller
U15 Herrendegen Mannschaft
5Eva Hauk
Paulina Hobrecker Sobotta
Jella Sand
Elizaveta Zgirvaci
U17 Damendegen Mannschaft
4Viktor Schuster
Valerio Giannolo
Joel Assefa
U17 Herrendegen Mannschaft
6Tim Zverev
Bo Otto
Corentin Chollet-Richard
U17 Herrendegen Mannschaft

Februar 2022

Allstar Challenge Frankfurt 05./6.02.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
14Viktor SchusterU15 Herrendegen2007
35Tim ZverevU15 Herrendegen2007
37Valerio GiannoloU15 Herrendegen2008
40Mighty BayerU15 Herrendegen2009
48Bo OttoU15 Herrendegen2007
30Eva HaukU15 Damendegen2007
55Athea IxkesU15 Damendegen2009
64Elizaveta ZgirvaciU15 Damendegen2007
68Magdalena EgerU15 Damendegen2009

International Fencing Challenge Brescia/Italien 12.02.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
33Valerio GiannoloU14 Herrendegen2008

Januar 2022

Degenturnier Buchholz/Nordheide 09.01.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
10Valerio GiannoloU17-Herrendegen2008

Circuit Jeunes Lames Watermael-Boitsfort (Belgien) 22.01.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
3Valerio GiannoloU15-Herrendegen2008

Leverkusener Degenpokal 29./30.01.2022

PlatzNameWettbewerbJahrgang
11Alessia De AngelisDamendegen Senior2002
5Maja ZverevU11-Damendegen2011
3Mighty BayerU13-Herrendegen2009
1Kirill TimoshenkoHerrendegen Senior1990
22Philipp TimoshenkoHerrendegen Senior1990
36Konstantin ZverevHerrendegen Senior1977